Премия Мы рядом

Контакты

Городской округ
ФИО
Электронная почта
Телефон
Балашиха
Щипанова Елена Николаевна
osr@balachiha.ru
8 (495) 521-67-67 (доб. 5160)
Богородский г.о.
Пастухов Сергей Петрович
glebova85@inbox.ru
8 (496) 514-19-25
Богородский г.о.
Золотухина Елена Алексеевна
oso-oso@mail.ru
8 (496) 514-76-78
Богородский г.о.
Машлыкина Ирина Николаевна
oso-oso@mail.ru
8 (496) 514-78-87
Бронницы
Отяшкина Ирина Геннадьевна
obschiyotdel@yandex.ru
8 (49646) 65-689
Бронницы
Харламов Сергей Владимирович
alibi508@mail.ru
8 (49646) 60-303, 8 (49646) 441-36
Власиха
Разводовская Лариса Геннадьевна
cult@vlasiha-zato.ru
8 (495) 598-51-89
Волоколамский г.о.
Сотова Светлана Александровна
volok_molodezh@mail.ru
8 (926) 141-29-56
Воскресенск
Степанова Мария Михайловна
inform@vmr-mo.ru
8 (496) 442-04-33
Воскресенск
Сафронова Эльвира Николаевна
inform@vmr-mo.ru
8 (496) 442-04-33
Восход
Самодурова Надежда Викторовна
samodurova-voshod@yandex.ru
8 (498) 729-60-20
Дзержинский
Брилева Юлия Викторовна
brilevajjj@gmail.com
8 (495) 550-77-50
Дзержинский
Якунин Александр Андереевич
dr.akon@mail.ru
8 (495) 550-77-50
Дмитровский г.о.
Прокопык Петр Иванович
pprokopyk@bk.ru
8 (910) 467-91-56
Дмитровский г.о.
Лихачева Наталия Алексеевна
nata.likhacheva.99@mail.ru
8 (963) 637-13-18
Дмитровский г.о.
Прусова Надежда Петровна
npprusova@yandex.ru
8 (906) 757-54-57
Долгопрудный
Донник Ольга Александровна
orgotdel313@yandex.ru
8 (495) 408-28-53
Долгопрудный
Паршенков Виталий Сергеевич
mbucos@mail.ru
8 (495) 576-04-25
Домодедово
Клочкова Ольга Юрьевна
klochkova@domod.ru
8 (496) 792-41-30
Дубна
Писарева Дарья Анатольевна
opso@godubna.ru
8 (496) 218-05-05 (доб. 418)
Дубна
Кириллова Ирина Николаевна
opso@godubna.ru
8 (496) 218-05-05 (доб. 223)
Егорьевск
Симакова Наталья Михайловна
mcmayak@yandex.ru
8 (496) 403-16-62
Жуковский
Сошкина Юлия Юрьевна
uu_soshkina@mail.ru
8 (495) 556-65-26
Зарайск
Маркович Валерия Вячеславовна
markovich68@inbox.ru
8 (49666) 2-40-78
Зарайск
Ефремова Инна Валерьевна
zar5013@mosreg.ru
8 (49666) 2-41-90
Звёздный городок
Крючева Наталья Федоровна
so-zvezdny@mail.ru
8 (495) 786-44-17
Ивантеевка
Дорошенко Андрей Иванович
doroshenko@ivanteevka.org
8 (910) 487-95-61
Ивантеевка
Садула Артем Степанович
only87@ya.ru
8 (910) 487-95-61
Истра
Гафитулина Залиха Хамидовна
tu_istra@mail.ru
8 (49831) 4-19-91
Кашира
Кузнецова Марина Сергеевна
msk-adm2015@yandex.ru
8 (496) 692-87-77 (доб. 164)
Кашира
Симонова Марина Александровна
kashira319@mail.ru
8 (496) 692-87-77 (доб. 162)
Клин
Плюснин Павел Владимирович
klin-np@yandex.ru
8 (49624) 215-13
Коломенский г.о.
Барабанов Сергей Николаевич
barabanov@adm.colomna.ru
8 (496) 612-71-95
Коломенский г.о.
Ельчинов Дмитрий Владиславович
skkgo@bk.ru
8 (496) 612-47-73
Коломенский г.о.
Слайковская Анастасия Игоревна
n.slaykovskaya@yandex.ru
8 (496) 612-47-73
Королёв
Трифонов Игорь Владимирович
trifonov@korolev.ru
8 (495) 516-08-14
Королёв
Рогач Александра Игоревна
alexa.rogach@korolev.ru
8 (495) 516-08-14
Котельники
Снегирев Леонид Михайлович
lmsnegirev@yandex.ru
8 (498) 742-02-40
Красноармейск
Лагодина Ольга Александровна
knmmmc@gmail.com
8 (985) 266-59-84
Красногорск
Ермаков Алексей Вадимович
krasn-np@yandex.ru
8 (498) 568-01-81
Красногорск
Перельман Инна Викторовна
krasnogorsk.np@gmail.com
8 (495) 562-01-85
Краснознаменск
Петрова Наталья Константиновна
smi2011@bk.ru
8 (495) 590-42-81
Краснознаменск
Сосулина Елена Валерьевна
sosulina72@bk.ru
8 (498) 676-04-41
Ленинский г.о.
Чернышова Светлана Михайловна
chernishova@adm-vidnoe.ru
8 (498) 547-14-72, 8 (495) 548-02-83
Лобня
Рожкова Дарья Олеговна
press@lobadm.ru
8 (495) 579-09-40
Лобня
Батюта Алина Альфредовна
press@lobadm.ru
8 (495) 579-09-40
Лотошино
Останин Владимир Сергеевич
overss1533@gmail.com
8 (49628) 700-33
Луховицы
Мишурная Фаина Васильевна
adm-ter@list.ru
8 (496) 639-13-51
Луховицы
Зайцева Ульяна Игоревна
adm-ter@list.ru
8 (496) 639-13-51
Лыткарино
Лопатина Оксана Сергеевна
orgotdel.lyt@mail.ru
8 (495) 555-53-55
Люберцы
Тышкунова Наталия Николаевна
urtadm@mail.ru
8 (495) 503-40-63
Люберцы
Бодун Андрей Анатольевич
urtadm@mail.ru
8 (495) 503-40-63
Люберцы
Лепехин Савелий Павлович
urtadm@mail.ru
8 (495) 503-40-63
Люберцы
Зарипова Карина Мансуровна
op-lubreg@mal.ru
8 (495) 503-40-36
Можайский г.о.
Кононенко Татьяна Владимировна
org.otd.ammr@mail.ru
8 (496) 38-42-000
Можайский г.о.
Бреева Мария Александровна
org.otd.ammr@mail.ru
8 (496) 38-24-008
Мытищи
Яковлева Анна Александровна
mmruso@yandex.ru
8 (498) 687-19-45
Мытищи
Давыдова Наталья Николаевна
mmruso@yandex.ru
8 (498) 687-19-45
Наро-Фоминский г.о.
Шиповалова Алла Васильевна
3444521@mail.ru
8 (496) 344-45-23
Одинцовский г.о.
Фёклина Маргарита Алексеевна
m_savitskaya@odin.ru
8 (495) 593-01-24
Озёры
Шундева Елена Анатольевна
osp_ozery@mail.ru
8 (496) 702-17-16
Орехово-Зуевский г.о.
Горячева Екатерина Сергеевна
org.ozmo@yandex.ru
8 (496) 413-10-75
Павловский Посад
Минялина Виктория Алексеевна
pavposorg@rambler.ru
8 (49643) 2-23-98
Павловский Посад
Комарова Ольга Николевна
pavposorg@rambler.ru
8 (49643) 2-23-98
Павловский Посад
Архипова Юлия Геннадьевна
bibliot-pp@mail.ru
8 (49643) 5-15-56
Павловский Посад
Демидова Элла Михайловна
Oppavpos@mail.ru
8 (49643) 5-10-12
Подольск
Евстигнеева Августа Николаевна
apodol@yandex.ru
8 (4967) 54-66-36
Подольск
Павлов Павел Андреевич
apodol@yandex.ru 7 (4967) 55-57-70
8 (4967) 55-57-70
Протвино
Валентина Константиновна
val-mor@mail.ru
8 (496) 774-85-82
Протвино
Зубрицкая Елена Алексеевна
obotd-protv@mail.ru
8 (496) 774-95-18
Пушкинский г.о.
Брынцев Александр Евгеньевич
omit@adm-pushkino.ru
8 (496) 535-33-10
Пушкинский г.о.
Сотникова Светлана Игоревна
orgotdel@adm-pushkino.ru
8 (496) 532-08-44
Пущино
Макеев Андрей Николаевич
okstdm@mail.ru
8 (496) 773-38-48
Пущино
Нечаева Юлия Борисовна
okstdm@mail.ru
8 (496) 773-38-48
Раменский г.о.
Борисова Мария Геннадьевна
molodejkaram@yandex.ru
8 (496) 461-58-86
Реутов
Латышева Виктория Андреевна
Npreutov@mail.ru
8 (495) 528-32-32 (доб.157)
Реутов
Мазурова Ольга Александровна
Npreutov@mail.ru
8 (495) 528-32-32 (доб.158)
Рошаль
Мкртчян Лиана Эдиковна
kisroshal@mail.ru
8 (49645) 51-807
Рузский г.о.
Александрова Людмила Ивановна
admmv@mail.ru
8 (496) 27-23-974
Сергиево-Посадский г.о.
Чипанина Марина Петровна
oku430@mail.ru
8 (496) 551-51-58
Серебряные Пруды
Муратова Арина Евгеньевна
okdm.sp@gmail.com
8 (49667) 3-13-27
Серпухов
Борисова Елена Николаевна
obsh_otdel_smi@mail.ru
8 (4967) 39-92-74
Солнечногорск
Залетов Владимир Алексеевич
osksmr@mail.ru
8 (4962) 63-85-41
Ступино
Калинина Юлия Юрьевна
premiyamyryadomst@mail.ru
8 (496) 642-75-96
Ступино
Алексеева Варвара Дмитриевна
premiyamyryadomst@mail.ru
8 (496) 642-75-96
Талдомский г.о.
Пескова Анна Александровна
org-taldom@yandex.ru
8 (49620) 6-35-61, 8 (49620) 333-29 (доб. 126)
Талдомский г.о.
Ефимова Елена Викторовна
org-taldom@yandex.ru
8 (49620) 6-35-61, 8 (49620) 333-29 (доб. 225)
Талдомский г.о.
Николаева Евгения Михайловна
org-taldom@yandex.ru
8 (49620) 6-35-61, 8 (49620) 333-29 (доб. 226)
Фрязино
Соколов Антон Андреевич
odmt_fryazino@mail.ru
8 (496) 255-79-70
Химки
Гаврилин Алексей Сергеевич
alex-ost19@yandex.ru
8 (495) 572-30-97
Черноголовка
Кравченко Светлана Сергеевна
sektorksmp@mail.ru
8 (496) 522-48-90
Черноголовка
Лебеденко Мария Сергеевна
sektorksmp@mail.ru
8 (496) 522-48-90
Чехов
Скопинцева Марина Сергеевна
otdel_socprog@mail.ru
8 (496) 726-90-40
Шатура
Юрина Марина Евгеньевна
orgotdel2010@rambler.ru
8 (49645) 229-73
Шатура
Терентьева Елена Владимировна
orgotdel2010@rambler.ru
8 (49645) 259-25
Шаховская
Мазурина Юлия Анатольевна
shahopgt@yandex.ru
8 (49637) 3-37-57, 8 (49637) 3-35-57
Щёлково
Гладких Павел Геннадьевич
centroms@mail.ru
8 (496) 561-11-65
Щёлково
Гофман Алина Сергеевна
centroms@mail.ru
8 (496) 561-11-49
Электрогорск
Осокина Светлана Геннадьевна
s-solvejg@live.ru
8 (496) 433-77-57
Электросталь
Мальцева Любовь Сергеевна
maltsevals1955@mail.ru
8 (496) 571-98-64, 8 (496) 576-44-50